Sealey IREX1 100mm Stainless Steel Exhaust / Flue End Pipe For IR13/16

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£25.75
Delivery from £6.89

Sealey 100mm Stainless Steel Exhaust/flue End Pipe For Ir13/ir16 900mm Irex1

1-3 working days
£27.97
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Ø100mm Stainless Steel Exhaust/Flue End Pipe for IR13/IR16-900mm - IREX1

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£27.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Ø100mm Stainless Steel Exhaust/Flue End Pipe for IR13/IR16-900mm - IREX1

In stock
£28.66
Free Delivery

Sealey Ø100mm Stainless Steel Exhaust/Flue End Pipe for IR13/IR16-900mm - IREX1

In stock
£28.67
Free Delivery

Sealey Ø100mm Stainless Steel Exhaust/Flue End Pipe for IR13/IR16-900mm - IREX1

In stock
£29.69
Free Delivery

Sealey Ø100mm Stainless Steel Exhaust/Flue End Pipe for IR13/IR16-900mm - IREX1

In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Ø100mm Stainless Steel Exhaust/Flue End Pipe for IR13/IR16-900mm - IREX1

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£31.35
Free Delivery

Sealey Ø100mm Stainless Steel Exhaust/Flue End Pipe for IR13/IR16-900mm - IREX1

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£32.32
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey IREX1 100mm Stainless Steel Exhaust / Flue End Pipe For IR13/16

Cheapest offer

The Sealey IREX1 is 100mm stainless steel exhaust / flue end pipe to suit the Sealey ir13/16 diesel infra red heater. IREX1 900mm end section 201 stainless steel exhaust flue/ end pipe fits ir13/16 heater 100mm diameter
£25.75
Check retailer for delivery time
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey IREX4 Stainless Steel Flue Rain Cap 100mm
£21.49
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery