Sealey IREX2 Stainless Steel Exhaust / Flue Extension Pipe For IR13 IR

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£24.80
Delivery from £6.89

Sealey Ø100mm Stainless Steel Exhaust/Flue Extension Pipe for IR13/IR16-1000mm - IREX2

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Ø100mm Stainless Steel Exhaust/Flue Extension Pipe for IR13/IR16-1000mm - IREX2

In stock
£25.31
Free Delivery

Sealey 100mm Stainless Steel Exhaust/flue Extension Pipe For Ir13/ir16 1000mm

1-3 working days
£26.01
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Ø100mm Stainless Steel Exhaust/Flue Extension Pipe for IR13/IR16-1000mm - IREX2

In stock
£26.63
Free Delivery

Sealey Ø100mm Stainless Steel Exhaust/Flue Extension Pipe for IR13/IR16-1000mm - IREX2

In stock
£27.06
Free Delivery

Sealey Ø100mm Stainless Steel Exhaust/Flue Extension Pipe for IR13/IR16-1000mm - IREX2

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£28.35
Free Delivery

Sealey Ø100mm Stainless Steel Exhaust/Flue Extension Pipe for IR13/IR16-1000mm - IREX2

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£29.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Ø100mm Stainless Steel Exhaust/Flue Extension Pipe for IR13/IR16-1000mm - IREX2

In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey IREX2 Stainless Steel Exhaust / Flue Extension Pipe For IR13 IR

Cheapest offer

The Sealey irex2 is a 1000mm stainless steel exhaust / flue extension pipe for the ir13 or ir16 infra red diesel heater. IREX2 1000mm length 201 stainless steel designed for the ir13 or ir16 machine 100mm diameter
£24.80
Check retailer for delivery time
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Sealey Industrial Infrared Diesel Heater 16kW
£1,642.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Ir29 Industrial Infrared Diesel Heater 29Kw
£2,278.93
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Sealey IR19 Infrared Diesel Heater 19KW Industrial Wheeled Space Warme
£1,880.20
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery