Sealey Is1215 Impact Socket 15Mm 1/2Sq Drive

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£5.79
Delivery from £4.99

Sealey 1/2" Drive Hexagon Impact Socket Metric

Unknown
£6.49
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Is1215 Impact Socket 15Mm 1/2Sq Drive

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.73
Free Delivery

Sealey Is1215 Impact Socket 15Mm 1/2Sq Drive

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£7.73
Free Delivery

Sealey Is1215 Impact Socket 15Mm 1/2Sq Drive

In stock
£7.75
Free Delivery

Sealey Impact Socket 15mm 1/2"sq Drive

1-3 working days
£7.95
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Is1215 Impact Socket 15Mm 1/2Sq Drive

In stock
£7.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Is1215 Impact Socket 15Mm 1/2Sq Drive

In stock
£7.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Is1215 Impact Socket 15Mm 1/2Sq Drive

In stock
£8.60
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey Is1215 Impact Socket 15Mm 1/2Sq Drive

Cheapest offer

Features:Chrome Vanadium, drop-forged, WallDrive impact socket Hardened and tempered for added strength, with a phosphate finish for greater corrosion resistance Ideal for use with air impact wrenches Specifications:Model No: IS1215Drive: 12"SqSize: 15mmDepth: StandardHeight: 100Width: 43Length: 22, Weight: 0.1763698096 pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£5.79
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey Is1215D Impact Socket 15Mm Deep 1/2Sq Drive
£5.79
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99