Sealey IS1219D Impact Socket 19Mm Deep 1/2inSq Drive

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£5.39
Free Delivery

Sealey Is1219D Impact Socket 19Mm Deep 1/2Sq Drive

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£5.79
Delivery from £4.99

Impact Socket 19mm Deep 1/2"Sq Drive

1-2 days
£6.11
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey 1/2" Drive Deep Hexagon Impact Socket Metric 1/2" 19mm

1-3 days
£6.49
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey 1/2" Drive Deep Hexagon Impact Socket Metric

Unknown
£6.49
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Is1219D Impact Socket 19Mm Deep 1/2Sq Drive

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.17
Delivery from £4.49

Sealey Is1219D Impact Socket 19Mm Deep 1/2Sq Drive

In stock
£8.84
Free Delivery

Sealey Is1219D Impact Socket 19Mm Deep 1/2Sq Drive

In stock
£8.84
Free Delivery

Sealey Is1219D Impact Socket 19Mm Deep 1/2Sq Drive

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£9.12
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

SEALEY Impact Socket 19mm Deep 1/2"sq Drive | IS1219D | GSF Car Parts
£5.28
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey Individual 10-32mm 1/2" Drive Deep Impact Socket Air Gun Wrench Sockets
£11.20
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey IS1219D Impact Socket 19Mm Deep 1/2inSq Drive

Cheapest offer

Chrome Vanadium drop-forged deep WallDrive® impact socket. Hardened and tempered for added strength with phosphate finish for greater corrosion resistance. Ideal for use with air impact wrenches.19mm 1/2Sq Drive Deep Impact Socket• Chrome Vanadium drop-forged deep WallDrive® impact socket. • Phosphate finish for greater corrosion resistance.• Ideal for use with air impact wrenches.• Lifetime guarantee*.• Model No. IS1219DModel No: IS1219D:Brand: Premier:Depth: Deep:Drive: 1/2Sq:Material: Chrome Vanadium:Nett Weight: 0.22kg:Size: 19mm:PTDSEAIS1219D
£5.39
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com