Sealey IS152 Impact Socket 52Mm 1inSq Drive

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£38.24
Free Delivery

Impact Socket 52mm 1"Sq Drive

3-5 days
£41.31
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier Impact Socket 1"Sq Drive 52mm IS152

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.31
Free Delivery

Sealey Impact Socket 52mm 1"sq Drive Is152

1-3 working days
£41.62
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Impact Socket 52mm 1" Square Drive Individual Impact Socket IS152

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.70
Free Delivery

Sealey Impact Socket 52mm 1" Square Drive Individual Impact Socket IS152

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.70
Free Delivery

Sealey IS152 Impact Socket 52Mm 1inSq Drive

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.94
Delivery from £8.95

Sealey IS152 Premier Impact Socket 1"Sq Drive 52mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Impact Socket 52mm 1"sq Drive

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.04
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Sealey IS152 Premier Impact Socket 1"Sq Drive 52mm
£54.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SEALEY Impact Socket 52mm 1"sq Drive | IS152 | GSF Car Parts
£42.18
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey IS152D Impact Socket 52Mm Deep 1inSq Drive
£48.35
Compare 4 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
SEALEY Impact Socket 52mm Deep 1"sq Drive | IS152D | GSF Car Parts
£80.34
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey IS152 Impact Socket 52Mm 1inSq Drive

Cheapest offer

Chrome Molybdenum drop-forged WallDrive® impact socket. Hardened and tempered for added strength with phosphate finish for greater corrosion resistance. Ideal for use with air impact wrenches.52mm 1Sq Drive Impact Socket• Chrome Molybdenum drop-forged WallDrive® impact socket. • Phosphate finish for greater corrosion resistance.• Ideal for use with air impact wrenches.• Lifetime guarantee*.• Model No. IS152Model No: IS152:Brand: Premier:Depth: Standard:Drive: 1Sq:Material: Chrome Molybdenum:Nett Weight: 1.21kg:Size: 52mm:PTDSEAIS152
£38.24
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com