Sealey IS155 Impact Socket 55Mm 1inSq Drive

Used Offers from

Sealey IS155 Impact Socket 55Mm 1inSq Drive

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£46.18
Free Delivery

Sealey IS155 55mm 1"Sq Drive Impact Socket

3-5 days
£49.89
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier Impact Socket 1"Sq Drive 55mm IS155

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.89
Free Delivery

Sealey Impact Socket 55mm 1"sq Drive Is155

1-3 working days
£50.28
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Impact Socket 55mm 1" Square Drive Individual Impact Socket IS155

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.68
Free Delivery

Sealey Impact Socket 55mm 1" Square Drive Individual Impact Socket IS155

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.68
Free Delivery

Sealey IS155 Premier Impact Socket 1"Sq Drive 55mm

£50.84
Free Delivery

Sealey Impact Socket 55mm 1"sq Drive

£50.95
Free Delivery

Sealey IS155 Premier Impact Socket 1"Sq Drive 55mm

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.27
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

SEALEY Impact Socket 55mm 1"sq Drive | IS155 | GSF Car Parts
£53.16
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
SEALEY Impact Socket 55mm Deep 1"sq Drive | IS155D | GSF Car Parts
£61.72
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey IS155D Impact Socket 55Mm Deep 1inSq Drive
£53.40
Compare 4 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey IS155 Impact Socket 55Mm 1inSq Drive

Cheapest offer

Chrome Molybdenum drop-forged WallDrive® impact socket. Hardened and tempered for added strength with phosphate finish for greater corrosion resistance. Ideal for use with air impact wrenches.55mm 1Sq Drive Impact Socket• Chrome Molybdenum drop-forged WallDrive® impact socket. • Phosphate finish for greater corrosion resistance.• Ideal for use with air impact wrenches.• Lifetime guarantee*.• Model No. IS155Model No: IS155:Brand: Premier:Depth: Standard:Drive: 1Sq:Material: Chrome Molybdenum:Nett Weight: 1.44kg:Size: 55mm:PTDSEAIS155
£46.18
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com