Sealey Premier Deep Impact Socket 1"Sq Drive 60mm IS160D

Sealey IS160D Impact Socket 60Mm Deep 1inSq Drive

Sealey Premier Deep Impact Socket 1"Sq Drive 60mm IS160D

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.55
Free Delivery

Sealey Impact Socket 60mm Deep 1"sq Drive Is160D

1-3 working days
£73.13
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey IS160D Premier Deep Impact Socket 1"Sq Drive 60mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.75
Free Delivery

Sealey Impact Socket 60mm Deep 1"sq Drive

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.95
Free Delivery

Impact Socket 60mm Deep 1"Sq Drive

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.51
Delivery from £10.00

Sealey Is160D Impact Socket 60Mm Deep 1Sq Drive

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.59
Delivery from £2.99

Sealey Impact Socket 60mm Deep 1"Sq Drive IS160D

£76.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Impact Socket 60mm Deep 1" Square Drive Individual Impact Socket IS160D

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.14
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier Deep Impact Socket 1"Sq Drive 60mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.74
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Sealey Premier Deep Impact Socket 1"Sq Drive 60mm IS160D

Cheapest offer

Socket Type: Impact / Number of Pieces: 1 / Size: 60mm / UPC: 5024209741347 / MPN: IS160D / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1205262368 / Depth: Deep / Drive: 1"Sq / Height: 19cm / Width: 8cm / Warranty: Life / You Might Also Need: AK5499, AK5511, SA29/S, SSP66, MG798L / Manufacturer Part Number: IS160D / Drive Type: 6 Point / Material: Chrome Molybdenum / ProductTitle: Sealey IS160D Impact Socket 60mm Deep 1sq Drive Post / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Drive Size: 1in. / Brand: Sealey / Nett Weight: 2.18kg / Type: Impact Sockets Individual / System of Measurement: Metric / EAN: 5024209741347 / GTIN: 5024209741347 / Length: Deep / Set or Single Item: Single Item / Surface Finish: Chrome / Tools Included: Sockets
£72.55
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Sealey IS160D Premier Deep Impact Socket 1"Sq Drive 60mm
£101.17
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery