Sealey Is3427 Impact Socket 27Mm 3/4Sq Drive

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£13.08
Delivery from £4.99

Sealey Impact Socket 27mm 3/4"sq Drive

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.03
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey IS3427 Impact Socket 27mm 3/4"sq Drive

Unknown
£14.63

Sealey Impact Socket 27mm 3/4"Sq Drive - IS3427

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.05
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier Impact Socket 3/4"Sq Drive 27mm IS3427

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.45
Free Delivery

Sealey Impact Socket 27mm 3/4"sq Drive Is3427

1-3 working days
£16.52
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Impact Socket 27mm 3/4" Square Drive Individual Impact Socket IS3427

£16.96
Free Delivery

Sealey Impact Socket 27mm 3/4" Square Drive Individual Impact Socket IS3427

£16.96
Free Delivery

Sealey IS3427 Premier Impact Socket 3/4"Sq Drive 27mm

£17.72
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Sealey Is3427 Impact Socket 27Mm 3/4Sq Drive

Cheapest offer

Features:Chrome Molybdenum, drop-forged, WallDrive impact socket Hardened and tempered for added strength, with a phosphate finish for greater corrosion resistance Ideal for use with air impact wrenches Specifications:Model No: IS3427Drive: 34"SqSize: 27mmDepth: StandardMaterial: Chrome MolybdenumHeight: 126Width: 44Length: 43, Weight: 0.881849048 pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£13.08
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Sealey Impact Socket 27mm Deep 3/4"sq Drive
£22.29
Compare 30 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey IS3427D Premier Deep Impact Socket 3/4"Sq Drive 27mm
£44.30
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey IS3427 Premier Impact Socket 3/4"Sq Drive 27mm
£34.53
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery