Sealey IS3441 Impact Socket 41Mm 3/4inSq Drive

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£19.46
Free Delivery

Sealey Is3441 Impact Socket 41Mm 3/4Sq Drive

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£20.03
Delivery from £4.99

Impact Socket 41mm 3/4"Sq Drive

1-2 days
£21.24
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey Is3441 Impact Socket 41Mm 3/4Sq Drive

In stock
£24.16
2.01 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Sealey Is3441 Impact Socket 41Mm 3/4Sq Drive

In stock
£24.17
Free Delivery

Sealey 3/4" Drive Hexagon Impact Socket Metric 3/4" 41mm

1-3 days
£24.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey 3/4" Drive Hexagon Impact Socket Metric

Unknown
£24.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Is3441 Impact Socket 41Mm 3/4Sq Drive

In stock
£25.07
Free Delivery

Sealey Impact Socket 41mm 3/4"sq Drive Is3441

1-3 working days
£25.10
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

SEALEY Impact Socket 41mm 3/4"sq Drive | IS3441 | GSF Car Parts
£22.28
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
SEALEY Impact Socket 41mm Deep 3/4"sq Drive | IS3441D | GSF Car Parts
£32.57
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey IS3441D Impact Socket 41Mm Deep 3/4inSq Drive
£28.49
Compare 4 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey IS3441 Impact Socket 41Mm 3/4inSq Drive

Cheapest offer

Chrome Molybdenum drop-forged WallDrive® impact socket. Hardened and tempered for added strength with phosphate finish for greater corrosion resistance. Ideal for use with air impact wrenches.41mm 3/4Sq Drive Impact Socket• Chrome Molybdenum drop-forged WallDrive® impact socket. • Phosphate finish for greater corrosion resistance.• Ideal for use with air impact wrenches.• Lifetime guarantee*.• Model No. IS3441Model No: IS3441:Brand: Premier:Depth: Standard:Drive: 3/4Sq:Material: Chrome Molybdenum:Nett Weight: 0.59kg:Size: 41mm:PTDSEAIS3441
£19.46
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.