Sealey Is3460 Impact Socket 60Mm 3/4In Sq Drive

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£43.17
Delivery from £6.99

Sealey Impact Socket 60mm 3/4"sq Drive Is3460

1-3 working days
£45.56
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Premier Impact Socket 3/4"Sq Drive 60mm IS3460

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.91
Free Delivery

Sealey Impact Socket 60mm 3/4" Square Drive Individual Impact Socket IS3460

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.33
Free Delivery

Sealey Impact Socket 60mm 3/4" Square Drive Individual Impact Socket IS3460

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.33
Free Delivery

Sealey IS3460 Premier Impact Socket 3/4"Sq Drive 60mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.62
Free Delivery

Sealey Impact Socket 60mm 3/4"Sq Drive

£46.64
Free Delivery

Sealey Is3460 Impact Socket 60Mm 3/4In Sq Drive

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.79
Delivery from £2.99

Sealey Impact Socket 60mm 3/4"Sq Drive IS3460

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Sealey Is3460 Impact Socket 60Mm 3/4In Sq Drive

Cheapest offer

Features:Chrome Molybdenum, drop-forged, WallDrive impact socket Hardened and tempered for added strength, with a phosphate finish for greater corrosion resistance Ideal for use with air impact wrenches Specifications:Model No: IS3460Drive: 34"SqSize: 60mmDepth: StandardMaterial: Chrome MolybdenumHeight: 150Width: 80Length: 80, Weight: 3.07324393228 pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£43.17
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey Is3460D Impact Socket 60Mm Deep 3/4In Sq Drive
£53.20
Compare 41 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Sealey IS3460 Premier Impact Socket 3/4"Sq Drive 60mm
£65.47
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey IS3460D Premier Deep Impact Socket 3/4"Sq Drive 60mm
£76.35
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery