Sealey Is3815D Impact Socket 15Mm Deep 3/8Sq Drive

Sealey IS3815D Impact Socket 15Mm Deep 3/8inSq Drive

Sealey Is3815D Impact Socket 15Mm Deep 3/8Sq Drive

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£5.79
Delivery from £4.99

Sealey 3/8" Drive Deep Hexagon Impact Socket Metric 3/8" 15mm

1-3 days
£6.49
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey 3/8" Drive Deep Hexagon Impact Socket Metric

Unknown
£6.49
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Is3815D Impact Socket 15Mm Deep 3/8Sq Drive

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£7.67
Free Delivery

Sealey Is3815D Impact Socket 15Mm Deep 3/8Sq Drive

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.67
Free Delivery

Sealey Impact Socket 15mm Deep 3/8"sq Drive

1-3 working days
£7.75
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Is3815D Impact Socket 15Mm Deep 3/8Sq Drive

In stock
£7.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Is3815D Impact Socket 15Mm Deep 3/8Sq Drive

In stock
£7.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Is3815D Impact Socket 15Mm Deep 3/8Sq Drive

In stock
£8.17
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey Is3815D Impact Socket 15Mm Deep 3/8Sq Drive

Cheapest offer

Features:Chrome Vanadium, drop-forged, deep WallDrive impact socket Hardened and tempered for added strength, with a phosphate finish for greater corrosion resistance Ideal for use with air impact wrenches Specifications:Model No: IS3815DDrive: 38"SqSize: 15mmDepth: DeepMaterial: Chrome VanadiumHeight: 118Width: 43Length: 22, Weight: 0.25573622392 Pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£5.79
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk