Sealey J5Rs Measuring Jug 5Ltr

Sealey J5RS Measuring Jug 5L

Sealey J5Rs Measuring Jug 5Ltr

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£15.40
Delivery from £4.99

Sealey J5RS Measuring Jug 5ltr

Unknown
£15.49

Sealey Measuring Jug 5ltr

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.54
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey Measuring Jug 5ltr Measuring Jugs , Measuring Work Tools J5RS

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.50
Free Delivery

Sealey Measuring Jug 5ltr Measuring Jugs , Measuring Work Tools J5RS

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.50
Free Delivery

Sealey Measuring Jug 5L J5RS

£19.75
Free Delivery

Sealey Measuring Jug Heavy Duty Ergonomic Design Easy-To-Read Scale 5Litres J5Rs

1-3 working days
£19.83
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Heavy Duty Measuring Jug

Unknown
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey J5RS Measuring Jug 5L

£20.21
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Sealey J5Rs Measuring Jug 5Ltr

Cheapest offer

Features:Heavy-duty ergonomic design with easy-to-read scale and large base for added stability Manufactured from hard wearing polyethylene, resistant to oil, fuel and most acids Fixed straight spout Scale for indication purposes only Specifications:Model No: J5RSCapacity: 5ltrHeight: 295Width: 331Length: 205, Weight: 0.8157103694 pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£15.40
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey J5RS Measuring Jug 5L
£33.78
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery