Sealey JC97 Hose Clip Set Self-Build 8Mm Band Width

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£10.37
Free Delivery

Sealey Jc97 Hose Clamp Set Self-Build 8Mm Band Width

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£10.38
Delivery from £4.99

Sealey Self Build Hose Clamp Set 8mm 3m

1-3 days
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Self Build Hose Clamp Set

Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Hose Clip Set Self-Build 8mm Band Width

3-5 days
£11.21
Free Delivery

Sealey Jc97 Hose Clamp Set Self-Build 8Mm Band Width

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.46
Delivery from £4.49

Sealey JC97 Self-Build Hose Clip Set 8mm Band Width

Check retailer for delivery time
£11.94
Delivery from £6.89

Sealey Jc97 Hose Clamp Set Self-Build 8Mm Band Width

In stock
£13.01
Free Delivery

Sealey Jc97 Hose Clamp Set Self-Build 8Mm Band Width

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£13.01
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

SEALEY Hose Clip Set Self-Build 8mm Band Width | JC97 | GSF Car Parts
£11.12
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey AH5R-12 Extra-Heavy-Duty Air Hose with 1/2"BSP Unions 5m x 13mm
£39.85
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AHHC1038 Air Hose 10m x Ø10mm Hybrid High Visibility with 1...
£31.06
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey High-Visibility Hybrid Air Hose with 1/4"BSP Unions 10m x 10mm AHHC1038
£35.71
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey JC97 Hose Clip Set Self-Build 8Mm Band Width

Cheapest offer

Select band width cut to length and install using only a screwdriver and a pair of pliers. Never have the wrong sized hose clip again. Set includes a length of banding and a selection of worm drive tension clips.Self-Build Hose Clip Set 8mm Band Width• 8mm Band width.• Select band width cut to length and install using only a screwdriver and a pair of pliers.• Never have the wrong sized hose clip again.• Set includes a length of banding and a selection of worm drive tension clips.• Model No. JC97Model No: JC97:Band Length: 3m:Band Width: 8mm:Brand: Sealey:Nett Weight: 0.14kg:Worm Drive Tension Clips: 8pc:PTDSEAJC97
£10.37
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com