Sealey Jc972 Hose Clamp Set Self-Build 12.7Mm Band Width

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£13.16
Delivery from £4.99

Sealey Self Build Hose Clamp Set 12.7mm 3m

1-3 days
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Self Build Hose Clamp Set

Unknown
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey JC972 12.7mm Band Width Hose Clip Set Self-Build

Check retailer for delivery time
£15.54
Delivery from £6.89

Sealey Jc972 Hose Clamp Set Self-Build 12.7Mm Band Width

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£15.94
Free Delivery

Sealey Jc972 Hose Clamp Set Self-Build 12.7Mm Band Width

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£15.94
Free Delivery

Sealey Jc972 Hose Clamp Set Self-Build 12.7Mm Band Width

In stock
£16.04
Free Delivery

Sealey Jc972 Hose Clamp Set Self-Build 12.7Mm Band Width

In stock
£17.77
Free Delivery

Sealey Jc972 Hose Clamp Set Self-Build 12.7Mm Band Width

In stock
£18.59
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey Jc972 Hose Clamp Set Self-Build 12.7Mm Band Width

Cheapest offer

Features:Select band width, cut to length and install using only a screwdriver and a pair of pliers Never have the wrong sized hose clip again Set includes a length of banding and a selection of worm drive tension clips Specifications:Model No: JC972Band Length: 3mtrBand Width: 12 7mmWorm Drive Tension Clips: 8pcHeight: 209Width: 169Length: 18, Weight: 0.5952481074 pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£13.16
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey AH5R/12 Air Hose 5m x Ø13mm with 1/2"BSP Unions Extra Heavy-Duty
£49.66
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Air Hose 5m x Ø13mm with 1/2BSP Unions Extra-Heavy-Duty
£42.77
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AHHC1038 Air Hose 10m x Ø10mm Hybrid High Visibility with 1...
£33.66
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Air Hose 10M X 10mm Hybrid High-Visibility With 1/4"bsp Unions
£35.71
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery