Sealey JC972 Hose Clip Set Self-Build 12.7Mm Band Width

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£12.97
Free Delivery

Sealey Jc972 Hose Clamp Set Self-Build 12.7Mm Band Width

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£13.16
Delivery from £4.99

Hose Clip Set Self-Build 12.7mm Band Width

3-5 days
£13.93
Free Delivery

Sealey Self Build Hose Clamp Set 12.7mm 3m

1-3 days
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Self Build Hose Clamp Set

Unknown
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey JC972 12.7mm Band Width Hose Clip Set Self-Build

Check retailer for delivery time
£15.54
Delivery from £6.89

Sealey Jc972 Hose Clamp Set Self-Build 12.7Mm Band Width

In stock
£15.57
Free Delivery

Sealey Jc972 Hose Clamp Set Self-Build 12.7Mm Band Width

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£15.57
Free Delivery

Sealey Jc972 Hose Clamp Set Self-Build 12.7Mm Band Width

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£15.94
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

SEALEY Hose Clip Set Self-Build 12.7mm Band Width | JC972 | GSF Car Parts
£14.63
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey AH5R-12 Extra-Heavy-Duty Air Hose with 1/2"BSP Unions 5m x 13mm
£39.85
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AHHC1038 Air Hose 10m x Ø10mm Hybrid High Visibility with 1...
£31.06
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey High-Visibility Hybrid Air Hose with 1/4"BSP Unions 10m x 10mm AHHC1038
£35.71
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey JC972 Hose Clip Set Self-Build 12.7Mm Band Width

Cheapest offer

Select band width cut to length and install using only a screwdriver and a pair of pliers. Never have the wrong sized hose clip again. Set includes a length of banding and a selection of worm drive tension clips.Self-Build Hose Clip Set 12.7mm Band Width• 12.7mm Band width.• Select band width cut to length and install using only a screwdriver and a pair of pliers.• Never have the wrong sized hose clip again.• Set includes a length of banding and a selection of worm drive tension clips.• Model No. JC972Model No: JC972:Band Length: 3m:Band Width: 12.7mm:Brand: Sealey:Nett Weight: 0.27kg:Worm Drive Tension Clips: 8pc:PTDSEAJC972
£12.97
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.