Sealey Black Lid Flexi-Spout Oil Container Jug

Sealey JDL2 Oil Container With Lid & Flexible Spout 2L

Sealey Black Lid Flexi-Spout Oil Container Jug

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Jdl2 Oil Container With Lid And Flexi-Spout 2Ltr

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.87
Free Delivery

Sealey Jdl2 Oil Container With Lid And Flexi-Spout 2Ltr

In stock
£12.04
Free Delivery

Sealey Jdl2 Oil Container With Lid And Flexi-Spout 2Ltr

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£12.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Jdl2 Oil Container With Lid And Flexi-Spout 2Ltr

In stock
£13.76
Free Delivery

Sealey Jdl2 Oil Container With Lid And Flexi-Spout 2Ltr

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£13.76
Free Delivery

Sealey Jdl2 Oil Container With Lid And Flexi-Spout 2Ltr

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£14.54
Delivery from £4.99

Sealey Jdl2 Oil Container With Lid And Flexi-Spout 2Ltr

In stock
£14.93
Free Delivery

Sealey Jdl2 Oil Container With Lid And Flexi-Spout 2Ltr

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£15.89
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey Black Lid Flexi-Spout Oil Container Jug

Cheapest offer

The Sealey 2 litre Black Lid Flexi-Spout Oil Container Jug (Model No. JDL2) offers the perfect balance between capacity and manoeuvrability for everyday workshop use. This 2l size is versatile enough for routine fluid changes whilst remaining comfortable to handle and pour with precision. Manufactured from tough polyethylene, this jug withstands exposure to oil and most acids, making it suitable for a comprehensive range of automotive and industrial fluids. The removable flexible spout excels in tight spaces where traditional funnels prove impractical, delivering fluid exactly where needed. The screw cap and secure black lid transform the jug into a sealed container, ensuring safer handling and preventing spillages during storage or transport. Measurement scales provide useful indication, though these are not intended for 100% accuracy. Features and Benefits: • 2 litre capacity ideal for standard fluid changes and general workshop tasks • Durable polyethylene construction resistant to
£10.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey Jdl2 Oil Container With Lid & Flexible Spout 2L
£13.31
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00