Sealey Metal Jerry Can

Sealey Jerry Can JC10 – 10 L – Red

Sealey Metal Jerry Can

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£36.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Jc10 Jerry Can 10Ltr - Red

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£38.46
Free Delivery

Sealey Jc10 Jerry Can 10Ltr - Red

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£38.46
Free Delivery

Sealey Jc10 Jerry Can 10Ltr - Red

In stock
£39.39
Free Delivery

Sealey Jc10 Jerry Can 10Ltr - Red

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£39.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Jc10 Jerry Can 10Ltr - Red

In stock
£40.26
Free Delivery

Sealey Jc10 Jerry Can 10Ltr - Red

In stock
£40.43
Free Delivery

Sealey Jc10 Jerry Can 10Ltr - Red

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£40.59
Free Delivery

Sealey Jerry Can 10L - Red Jc10

1-3 working days
£40.98
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
Sealey Metal Jerry Can

Cheapest offer

The Sealey 10 litre Metal Jerry Can in red provides ideal capacity for storing lead replacement fuel in workshops, garages and on-site locations. This mid-range capacity strikes the perfect balance between portability and storage volume, reducing the frequency of refuelling trips whilst remaining manageable to lift and pour. The distinctive red colour-coding ensures immediate identification of lead replacement fuel, preventing cross-contamination with other fuel types. Constructed from 0.9mm pickled steel sheet with a comprehensive fuel-resistant lining, this 10 litre can delivers exceptional durability and protection against corrosion. The unique wide channel breather facilitates smoother pouring with improved flow control, whilst the leak-proof bayonet closure with additional locking pin allows safe storage in any position without spillage concerns. The lined inner tank provides long-lasting protection against rusting from petrol, diesel, oil, water or alcohol. Manufactured and teste
£36.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey WC20 20lt polythene jerry can fluids & water container with pouring spout
£19.45
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Jc10G Jerry Can 10Ltr - Green
£35.99
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Jerry Can 10L - Green - JC10RG
£44.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey JCA1 Garage/Mechanics/Workshop Fuel Jerry Can Adaptor - Single Tube
£15.23
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sealey Jc5Mg Jerry Can 5Ltr - Green
£30.00
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery