Sealey JGC1014 Straight Adaptor 10mm x 1/4"BSP Pack of 5 (John Guest Speedfit® - PM011012E)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.16
Free Delivery

Sealey JGC1014 Straight Adaptor 10mm x 1/4"BSP Pack of 5 (John Guest Speedfit® - PM011012E)

In stock
£16.49
Free Delivery

Sealey 10mm Pipe To 1/4" Bsp Thread Straight Adaptor - Pack Of 5 Jgc1014

1-3 working days
£16.96
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey JGC1014 Straight Adaptor 10mm x 1/4"BSP Pack of 5 (John Guest Speedfit® - PM011012E)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£18.57
Free Delivery

Sealey JGC1014 Straight Adaptor 10mm x 1/4"BSP Pack of 5 (John Guest Speedfit® - PM011012E)

In stock
£18.57
Free Delivery

Sealey JGC1014 Straight Adaptor 10mm x 1/4"BSP Pack of 5 (John Guest Speedfit® - PM011012E)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£18.99
Free Delivery

Sealey JGC1014 Straight Adaptor 10mm x 1/4"BSP Pack of 5 (John Guest Speedfit® - PM011012E)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£19.52
Free Delivery

Sealey JGC1014 Straight Adaptor 10mm x 1/4"BSP Pack of 5 (John Guest Speedfit® - PM011012E)

In stock
£20.72
Free Delivery
Sealey JGC1014 Straight Adaptor 10mm x 1/4"BSP Pack of 5 (John Guest Speedfit® - PM011012E)

Cheapest offer

One of a comprehensive range of high quality components for the John Guest Pneumatic Coupling System. Thread adaptors Metric pipe to Imperial thread couplings. Size: 10mm Pipe x 1/4"BSP thread. For use with nylon tube., Weight: 0.09700339528 pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£16.16
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk