Sealey JGC614 Straight Adaptor 6Mm X 1/4inBsp Pack Of 5 (John Guest Speedfit® - Pm010612E)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£8.02
Free Delivery

Straight Adaptor 6mm x 1/4"BSP Pack of 5 (John Guest Speedfit® - PM010612E)

3-5 days
£10.22
Free Delivery

Sealey 6mm Pipe X 1/4" Bsp Thread Straight Adaptor - Pack Of 5 Black Jgc614

1-3 working days
£10.89
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey 6mm Pipe x 1/4" BSP Thread Straight Adaptor - Pack of 5- PM010612E

In stock
£11.95
Free Delivery

Sealey 6mm Pipe x 1/4" BSP Thread Straight Adaptor - Pack of 5- PM010612E

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£11.95
Free Delivery

Sealey 6mm Pipe x 1/4" BSP Thread Straight Adaptor - Pack of 5- PM010612E

In stock
£12.82
Free Delivery

Sealey 6mm Pipe x 1/4" BSP Thread Straight Adaptor - Pack of 5- PM010612E

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£13.99
Free Delivery

Sealey 6mm Pipe x 1/4" BSP Thread Straight Adaptor - Pack of 5- PM010612E

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£15.59
Free Delivery

Similar products

SEALEY Straight Adaptor 6mm X 1/4"bsp Pack Of 5 (John Guest Speedfit® - Pm010612E) | JGC614 | GSF Car Parts
£7.28
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey JGC614 Straight Adaptor 6Mm X 1/4inBsp Pack Of 5 (John Guest Speedfit® - Pm010612E)

Cheapest offer

Speedfit® pneumatic couplings thread adaptor Metric pipe to Imperial thread couplings supplied in sizes 6 8 10mm. Material specifications; Bodies are produced in an acetal copolymer engineering plastic especially suitable for pneumatics and corrosion free applications; O-rings are nitrile rubber; collets are produced in acetal copolymer with stainless steel teeth.6mm Pipe x 1/4BSP Thread Straight Adaptor - Pack of 5• Speedfit® thread adaptors Metric pipe to Imperial thread couplings.• Size: Ø6mm Pipe x 1/4BSP thread.• Pack of 5.• For use with nylon tube.• Thread adaptors supplied in sizes 6 8 10mm. Material specifications; the bodies are produced in an acetal copolymer engineering plastic especially suitable for pneumatics and corrosion free applications; O-rings are nitrile rubber; collets are produced in acetal copolymer with stainless steel teeth.• Model No. JGC614Model No: JGC614:Brand: Sealey:Nett Weight: 0.03kg:Pack Qty: 5:Pipe OD: Ø6mm:Thread: 1/4BSP:PTDSEAJGC614
£8.02
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com