Sealey JGCE10 Elbow Coupling 10Mm Pack Of 5 (John Guest Speedfit® - Pm0310E)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£15.13
Free Delivery

Sealey Elbow Coupling for John Guest Speedfit Systems 10mm Pack of 5

1-3 days
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Elbow Coupling for John Guest Speedfit Systems

Unknown
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

Elbow Coupling 10mm Pack of 5 (John Guest Speedfit® - PM0310E)

3-5 days
£19.88
Free Delivery

Sealey Elbow Coupling For John Guest Speedfit System 10mm Pack Of 5 Jgce10

1-3 working days
£20.54
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

SEALEY Elbow Coupling 10mm Pack Of 5 (John Guest Speedfit® - Pm0310E) | JGCE10 | GSF Car Parts
£20.95
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey JGCE10 Elbow Coupling 10Mm Pack Of 5 (John Guest Speedfit® - Pm0310E)

Cheapest offer

Speedfit® pneumatic couplings elbow couplings supplied in sizes 6 8 10 and 12mm. Material specifications; bodies are produced in an acetal copolymer engineering plastic especially suitable for pneumatics and corrosion free applications; O-rings are nitrile rubber; collets are produced in acetal copolymer with stainless steel teeth.10mm Elbow Coupling - Pack of 5• Speedfit® elbow couplings. • Size: Ø10mm.• Pack of 5.• For use with nylon tube• Straight couplings supplied in sizes 6 8 10 and 12mm.• Material specifications; the bodies are produced in an acetal copolymer engineering plastic especially suitable for pneumatics and corrosion free applications; O-rings are nitrile rubber; collets are produced in acetal copolymer with stainless steel teeth.• Model No. JGCE10Model No: JGCE10:Brand: Sealey:Nett Weight: 0.05kg:Pack Qty: 5:Pipe OD: Ø10mm:PTDSEAJGCE10
£15.13
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.