Sealey Skfs01 Key Lock Floor Safe 260 X 140 X 400Mm

Sealey Key Lock Floor Safe SKFS01 – 260 x 140 x 400 mm

Sealey Skfs01 Key Lock Floor Safe 260 X 140 X 400Mm

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£96.23
Delivery from £9.99

Sealey Key Lock Floor Safe 2 Keys Powder Coated 260mm X 140mm X 400mm Skfs01

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£96.27
Free Delivery

Sealey SKFS01 Key Lock Floor Safe 260 X 400 X 140Mm

3-5 working days
£101.04
Free Delivery

Sealey Key Lock Floor Safe 260 X 400 X 140Mm

3 to 5 days
£106.99
Delivery from £3.95

Key Lock Floor Safe 260 x 400 x 140mm

2-3 days
£107.71
Free Delivery

Sealey Skfs01 Key Lock Floor Safe 260 X 140 X 400Mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£110.30
Free Delivery

Sealey Skfs01 Key Lock Floor Safe 260 X 140 X 400Mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£110.30
Free Delivery

Sealey Skfs01 Key Lock Floor Safe 260 X 140 X 400Mm

In stock
£111.18
Free Delivery

Sealey Skfs01 Key Lock Floor Safe 260 X 140 X 400Mm

In stock
£111.20
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sealey SKL1 Key Lock Box
£20.60
Compare 42 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey SKC820 Key Cabinet 20 Key Tumbler Lock
£20.60
Compare 43 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey Key Cabinet 36 Key Tumbler Lock - SKC836
£31.47
Compare 34 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey SKS01 Key Lock Security Safe 350 X 250 X 250Mm
£78.80
Compare 42 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey AK7181 Ball-End Hex Key Set 9Pc Extra-Long Lock-On™ Imperial
£28.85
Compare 33 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey Skfs01 Key Lock Floor Safe 260 X 140 X 400Mm

Cheapest offer

Features:Heavy-duty steel construction with triple locking bolts Powder coated finish to help prevent corrosion Compact design, pre-drilled holes and security fixings allow safe to be fixed into the floor and be hidden away discreetly Supplied with two keys Specifications:Model No: SKFS01Specification (W x D x H): External Size: 260 x 400 x 140mmInternal Size: 255 x 395 x 120mmWeight: 12kgHeight: 188Width: 421Length: 309, Weight: 26.3893327614 Pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£96.23
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk