Sealey Led043 Aluminium Pen Light 0.5W Led 2 X AAA Cell

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£8.02
Delivery from £4.99

Sealey Led043 Aluminium Pen Light 0.5W Led 2 X AAA Cell

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Led043 Aluminium Pen Light 0.5W Led 2 X AAA Cell

In stock
£9.49
Delivery from £2.90

Sealey Led043 Aluminium Pen Light 0.5W Led 2 X AAA Cell

In stock
£9.54
Free Delivery

Sealey Led043 Aluminium Pen Light 0.5W Led 2 X AAA Cell

In stock
£10.19
Free Delivery

Sealey LED043 Aluminium Penlight 0.5W LED

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.94
Free Delivery

Sealey Led043 Aluminium Pen Light 0.5W Led 2 X AAA Cell

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£11.07
Free Delivery

Sealey Led043 Aluminium Pen Light 0.5W Led 2 X AAA Cell

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£11.07
Free Delivery

Sealey Led043 Aluminium Pen Light 0.5W Led 2 X AAA Cell

In stock
£11.22
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Sealey Led043 Aluminium Pen Light 0.5W Led 2 X AAA Cell

Cheapest offer

Features:Powerful, precise and pocket-sized penlight 0 5W LED gives extremely bright light with up to 50 lumen output Onoff fingertip switch Powered by 2 x AAA batteries (not included), Weight: 0.0440924524 Pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£8.02
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey LED043 Aluminium Penlight 0.5W Led 2 X Aaa Cell
£8.42
Compare 10 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Sealey American Pro 3 Drawer Tool Chest + 93 Piece Tool Kit
£157.95
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £10.95
Sealey LED043 Aluminium Penlight 0.5W LED
£26.10
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey American Pro 3 Drawer Tool Chest + 93 Piece Tool Kit
£157.95
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £10.95