Sealey Rechargeable Inspection Light 8W Cob & 1W Smd Led Led1001

Sealey LED1001 Rechargeable Inspection Lamp Wireless 8w COB LED Twist 1000Lm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£33.89
Free Delivery

Sealey Rechargeable Inspection Light 8W Cob & 1W Smd Led Led1001

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£33.89
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey LED1001 Rechargeable Inspection Lamp Wireless 8w COB LED Twist 1000Lm

In stock
£35.29
Free Delivery

Sealey LED1001 Rechargeable Inspection Lamp Wireless 8w COB LED Twist 1000Lm

In stock
£35.99
Free Delivery

Sealey LED1001 Rechargeable Inspection Lamp Wireless 8w COB LED Twist 1000Lm

In stock
£38.94
Free Delivery

Sealey LED1001 Rechargeable Inspection Lamp Wireless 8w COB LED Twist 1000Lm

In stock
£38.99
Free Delivery

Sealey LED1001 Rechargeable Inspection Lamp Wireless 8w COB LED Twist 1000Lm

In stock
£39.88
Free Delivery

Sealey Rechargeable COB LED Twist Magnetic Inspection Lamp

1-3 days
£39.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Rechargeable COB LED Twist Magnetic Inspection Lamp

Unknown
£39.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sealey LED Twist Rechargeable Inspection Light 8W COB & 1W SMD - LED1001
£47.84
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Sealey LED Twist Rechargeable Inspection Light 8W COB & 1W SMD - LED1001G, Green
£36.85
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey LED Twist Rechargeable Inspection Light 8W COB & 1W SMD - LED1001
£47.84
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Sealey Led1001Gdb Led Twist Rechargeable Inspection Light, Green - Box Of 12
£456.18
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
SEALEY Rechargeable Inspection Light 8W Led - Display Box Of 12 | LED1001DB | GSF Car Parts
£452.50
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey Rechargeable Inspection Light 8W Cob & 1W Smd Led Led1001

Cheapest offer

- Smooth 90? flex with additional 360? twist function enables the light source to be positioned in any direction.- Super bright 8W COB LED provides up to 1000 lumens output with 120? spread of light, illuminating the whole work area.- Includes an additional high power 1W SMD LED directional torch.- Features a swivel hanging hook and rubber covered magnet on the base, which allow hands-free operation.- Two high quality 2.6Ah lithium-ion batteries for longer life, no memory effect and a much slower discharge than traditional Ni-MH batteries.- Type-C charging port.- Supplied with Type-C USB cable.- Operating Time Side(High/Low)/Top: (2/4)/16hr.- Charging Time: 5hr.
£33.89
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)