Sealey LED138 Under-Bonnet Cordless 10W Smd Led 1000Lm Rechargeable Light - Lithium-Ion

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£89.20
Free Delivery

Sealey Rechargeable Under Bonnet Light Lamp Cordless 63 Smd Led Li-Ion Led138

1-3 working days
£90.81
Free Delivery

Under-Bonnet Cordless 10W SMD LED 1000lm Rechargeable Light - Lithium-ion

3-5 days
£92.28
Free Delivery

Sealey LED138 10W SMD LED 1000lm Under-Bonnet Cordless Rechargeable Light, Silver/Black

In stock
£97.87
Free Delivery

Sealey LED138 10W SMD LED 1000lm Under-Bonnet Cordless Rechargeable Light, Silver/Black

In stock
£97.87
Free Delivery

Sealey LED138 10W SMD LED 1000lm Under-Bonnet Cordless Rechargeable Light, Silver/Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£98.40
Free Delivery

Sealey LED138 10W SMD LED 1000lm Under-Bonnet Cordless Rechargeable Light, Silver/Black

In stock
£98.60
Free Delivery

Sealey Rechargeable Under Bonnet LED Inspection Light

Unknown
£98.95
Delivery from £10.95

Sealey Rechargeable Under Bonnet LED Inspection Light

1-3 days
£98.95
Delivery from £38.85
• 1
• 2

Similar products

SEALEY Under-Bonnet Cordless 10W Smd Led 1000Lm Rechargeable Light - Lithium-Ion | LED138 | GSF Car Parts
£89.17
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey LED138 Under-Bonnet Cordless 10W Smd Led 1000Lm Rechargeable Light - Lithium-Ion

Cheapest offer

Robust aluminium design with built-in spring loaded telescopic mounting brackets. Both brackets can rotate 360° individually making it easy to direct the light where required. 10W SMD LEDs have two options on light settings; full - 1000lm half - 500lm. Includes battery level indicator mains charger and USB lead.10W SMD LED 1000lm Under-Bonnet Cordless Rechargeable Light• Robust aluminium design with built-in spring loaded telescopic mounting brackets.• Both brackets can rotate 360° individually making it easy to direct the light where required. • 10W SMD LEDs have two options on light settings; full - 1000lm half - 500lm.• Includes battery level indicator mains charger and USB lead.• Min./Max. Bonnet Width: 1200/1800mm.• Battery: 3.7V 4.4Ah lithium-ion.• Model No. LED138Model No: LED138:Battery: 3.7V 4.4Ah Li-ion:Brand: Sealey:Charging Time: 4.5hr:LED Type: SMD:Lumen Output: 500/1000lm:Minimum/Maximum Width: 1200/1800mm:Nett Weight: 0.9kg:Operating Time: High/Low; 3hr/6hr:Power: 10W:PT
£89.20
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com