Sealey COB SMD LED Rechargeable 3 in 1 Inspection Light Torch Black

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey COB SMD LED Rechargeable 3 in 1 Inspection Light Torch

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Rechargeable 3-in-1 Inspection Light 5W COB & 3W SMD LED - LED316, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£20.26
Free Delivery

Sealey Rechargeable 3-in-1 Inspection Light 5W COB & 3W SMD LED - LED316, Black

In stock
£20.27
0.2 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Sealey Rechargeable 3-in-1 Inspection Light 5W COB & 3W SMD LED - LED316, Black

In stock
£20.89
Free Delivery

Sealey Rechargeable 3 In 1 Inspection Light 5W Cob 3W Smd Led 300 Lumen Led316

1-3 working days
£22.31
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Rechargeable 3-in-1 Inspection Light 5W COB & 3W SMD LED - LED316, Black

In stock
£23.81
Free Delivery

Sealey Rechargeable 3-in-1 Inspection Light 5W COB & 3W SMD LED - LED316, Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£23.86
Free Delivery

Sealey Rechargeable 3-in-1 Inspection Light 5W COB & 3W SMD LED - LED316, Black

In stock
£24.42
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey COB SMD LED Rechargeable 3 in 1 Inspection Light Torch Black

Cheapest offer

The Sealey COB SMD LED Rechargeable 3 in 1 Inspection Light Torch is a versatile rechargeable work light designed for professional tradespeople and technicians who need flexible lighting options on site. This multi-function inspection light combines three distinct LED modes in one compact unit, offering maximum versatility for workshop, vehicle maintenance and general inspection tasks. The torch features a powerful 5W COB LED directional light for focused illumination, a 3W SMD LED front torch for directional beam work, and a 3W COB LED front strip with strobe effect for emergency signalling or enhanced visibility. With a maximum output of 300 lumens and a lithium-ion battery providing between 2.5 and 7 hours of operating time depending on the mode selected, this inspection light delivers reliable performance throughout the working day. Practical positioning options make this lamp ideal for hands-free operation in confined spaces. The 180° rotational stand allows precise angle adjustme
£18.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Sealey Rechargeable Flexible Floodlight 18W COB & SMD LED - LED18WFL
£40.53
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Rechargeable Flexible Floodlight 18W COB & 9W SMD LED LED18WFL
£44.67
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Rechargeable Flexible Floodlight 18W COB & SMD LED - LED18WFL
£40.53
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery