Sealey Rechargeable 360? Inspection Light 8W & 3W SMD LED - Green

Sealey LED360G Rechargeable 360° Inspection Light 8W & 3W Smd Led - Green

Sealey Rechargeable 360? Inspection Light 8W & 3W SMD LED - Green

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.47
Free Delivery

Sealey LED360G Rechargeable 360° Inspection Light 8W & 3W Smd Led - Green

3-5 working days
£53.17
Free Delivery

Rechargeable 360° Inspection Light 14 SMD LED & SMD 3W LED -

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£55.30
Free Delivery

Rechargeable 360° Inspection Light 14 SMD LED & SMD 3W LED -

In stock
£55.30
Free Delivery

Sealey R/Charge 360 Insp Light 14 SMD LED & 3W LED Green Li-ion LED360G

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.60
Free Delivery

Rechargeable 360° Inspection Light 14 SMD LED & SMD 3W LED -

In stock
£55.99
Free Delivery

Rechargeable 360° Inspection Light 14 SMD LED & SMD 3W LED -

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£56.57
Free Delivery

Sealey LED360G Rechargeable 360° Inspection Light 8W & 3W Smd Led - Green

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.69
Delivery from £8.95

Sealey Inspection Lamp Rechargeable 360° 14 SMD LED & 3W LED Green Lithium-ion [EEK: Not Supplied]

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sealey LED Twist Rechargeable Inspection Light 2W & 1W SMD LED LED401G
£21.95
Compare 29 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SEALEY Rechargeable 360° Inspection Light 8W & 3W Smd Led - Green | LED360G | GSF Car Parts
£52.10
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey LED360G Rechargeable 360° Inspection Light 8W & 3W SMD LED - Green
£70.75
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey LED360COMBO2 Led360 Series Inspection Light Combination - Display Pack Of 24
£1,069.72
Compare 3 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey Rechargeable 360? Inspection Light 8W & 3W SMD LED - Green

Cheapest offer

Warranty: 1 year / You Might Also Need: 3000CXD, AK7980, VS2003 / Minimum Length: 260mm / LED Qty: 14 SMD + 1 LED / Manufacturer Part Number: LED360G / Material: Plastic, Rubber / Charging Time: 3.5hr / Colour: Green / Nett Weight: 0.64kg / Operating Time: 5-10 Hours / Lumens: 600 lm / Type: LED Inspection Lamps / Maximum Length: 280mm / Lumen Output: Side(High/Low)/Top - (600/200)/120lm / Number of Batteries: 1 / LED Type: 8W + 3W SMD / IP Rating: IP54 / Voltage: 3.7 V / Item Height: 30cm / Battery: 3.7V 2.6Ah Lithium-ion / Features: Magnetic, Hanging, Batteries Included, Built-in Battery, Rechargeable, Swiveling, Battery Powered / Number of LEDs: 1 / Cord Type: Cordless / Lighting Technology: LED
£51.47
ebay.co.uk