Sealey LEDFLEXG Flexi Rechargeable Inspection Light 5W Cob & 3W Smd Led

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£43.43
Free Delivery

Sealey LEDFLEXG 1 Cob + 1 LED Flexi Rechargeable Inspection Lamp Green Li-ion

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.95
Free Delivery

Sealey LEDFLEXG 1 Cob + 1 LED Flexi Rechargeable Inspection Lamp Green Li-ion

In stock
£45.99
Free Delivery

Sealey LEDFLEXG 1 Cob + 1 LED Flexi Rechargeable Inspection Lamp Green Li-ion

In stock
£47.20
Free Delivery

Sealey LEDFLEXG 1 Cob + 1 LED Flexi Rechargeable Inspection Lamp Green Li-ion

In stock
£48.44
Free Delivery

Sealey Flexi Rechargeable Inspection Light Green

1-3 days
£48.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Flexi Rechargeable Inspection Light

Unknown
£48.95
Delivery from £5.95

Flexi Rechargeable Inspection Light 5W COB & 3W SMD LED

3-5 days
£49.25
Free Delivery

Sealey LEDFLEXG 1 Cob + 1 LED Flexi Rechargeable Inspection Lamp Green Li-ion

In stock
£49.69
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

SEALEY Flexi Rechargeable Inspection Light 5W Cob & 3W Smd Led | LEDFLEXG | GSF Car Parts
£49.72
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey LEDFLEXG Flexi Rechargeable Inspection Light 5W Cob & 3W Smd Led

Cheapest offer

Unique 360° design made from high-impact materials. High power 5W COB LED produces up to 500 lumens in tight spaces like engine compartments. Features a 160mm heavy-duty flexible neck with the ability to hold its position wherever you need it. 3W SMD Top light produces up to 120 lumens. Features a sturdy base which means it can also be used as a desk lamp. Base includes a strong magnet and 90° folding hook. One switch controls top light side light and dimmer function. Features LED battery charge level indicator. Supplied with USB Type-C Cable.5W COB & 3W SMD LED Flexi Rechargeable Inspection Light• Unique 360° design made from high-impact materials. • High power 5W COB LED produces up to 500 lumens in tight spaces like engine compartments.• Features a 160mm heavy-duty flexible neck with the ability to hold its position wherever you need it.• 3W SMD Top light produces up to 120 lumens. • Features a sturdy base which means it can also be used as a desk lamp.• Base includes a strong magne
£43.43
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.