Sealey AK8297 Letter & Number Punch Set 36Pc 8Mm

Sealey Letter & Number Punch Set AK8297 - 36pc 8mm

Sealey AK8297 Letter & Number Punch Set 36Pc 8Mm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£20.90
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak8297 Letter & Number Punch Set 36Pc 8Mm

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£21.49
Delivery from £6.99

Sealey Letter & Number Punch Set 36pc 8mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.44
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey Letter & Number Punch Set 36pc 8mm Stamp Marking Case Alphabet

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
Free Delivery

Letter & Number Punch Set 36pc 8mm

1-2 days
£24.05
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey AK8297 Letter & Number Punch Set 36pc 8mm

Unknown
£24.05

Sealey Ak8297 Letter & Number Punch Set 36Pc 8Mm

In stock
£24.33
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak8297 Letter & Number Punch Set 36Pc 8Mm

In stock
£24.62
Free Delivery

1x 36 Piece Sealey 8mm Letter & Number Punch Set - AK8297

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.30
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Sealey AK8297 Letter & Number Punch Set 36Pc 8Mm

Cheapest offer

66mm Long high carbon steel punches. Hardened tempered and chemically blackened. Full set of alpha-numeric characters including the ampersand symbol (number 6 doubles as number 9) 8mm character height. Supplied in composite case.36pc 8mm Letter & Number Punch Set• 66mm Long high carbon steel punches.• Hardened tempered and chemically blackened.• Full set of alpha-numeric characters including the ampersand symbol (number 6 doubles as number 9).• 8mm Character height.• Supplied in composite case. • Model No. AK8297Model No: AK8297:Brand: Sealey:Character Height: 8mm:Nett Weight: 1.84kg:Punch Length: 66mm:PTDSEAAK8297
£20.90
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

Similar products

Sealey Letter & Number Punch Set AK8296 - 36Pc 2.5mm
£10.08
Compare 41 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey AK9296 Letter & Number Punch Set 36Pc 4Mm
£15.13
Compare 44 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey AK8298 Letter & Number Punch Set 36Pc 10Mm
£34.63
Compare 41 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey AK8297 Letter & Number Punch Set 8mm 36pc
£42.03
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AK8298 Letter & Number Punch Set 36 Piece Set 10mm
£43.79
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery