Sealey Load Spreading Aluminium Rivet Standard Flange 4.8 x 27mm Pack 200

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.95
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey RB4827 Load Spreading Aluminium Rivet Standard Flange 4.8 x...

Unknown
£30.00

Sealey RB4827 Load Spreading Aluminium Standard Flange Rivet 4.8 x 27mm -

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.21
Free Delivery

Sealey Load Spreading Aluminium Rivet Standard Flange 4.8 X 27mm Pack Of 200 Rb4827

1-3 working days
£30.67
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Load Spreading Aluminium Rivet Standard Flange 4.8 x 27mm Pack of 200 RB4

£32.78
Free Delivery

Sealey Load Spreading Aluminium Standard Flange Rivet 4.8 x 27mm - Pack of 200 R

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.09
Free Delivery

RB4827 Load Spreading Rivet 200 Pieces Aluminium Standard 4.8mm x 27mm By Sealey

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£34.70
GBP 34.70 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sealey Load Spreading Aluminium Rivet Standard Flange 4.8 x 27mm Pack of 200

£34.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Aluminium Rivet Load Spreading Standard Flange 4.8 x 27mm Pack of 200

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.05
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Sealey Load Spreading Aluminium Rivet Standard Flange 4.8 x 27mm Pack 200

Cheapest offer

Size: TBC / MPN: RB4827 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 28089359723 / Item Length: 0.700 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Sealey RB4827 Load Spreading Aluminium Standard Flange Rivet 4.8 x 27mm - / Weight: 0.38 kg / Brand: Sealey / Type: Load spreading / Body Material: Aluminium / System of Measurement: Metric / Mandrel Material: Aluminium / Model: RB4827 / Width: 0.145
£27.95
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Sealey Load Spreading Aluminium Rivet Standard Flange 4.8 x 23mm Pack 200
£21.94
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey RB4827 Load Spreading Aluminium Standard Flange Rivet 4.8 x 27mm - Pack
£53.63
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey QBC1502 Quick Bar Clamp 150Mm - 2Pc Set
£46.95
Compare 2 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95