Sealey Ls2001 Load Sling 2Tonne Capacity 1Mtr

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£10.75
Delivery from £4.99

Sealey LS2001 Load Sling 2tonne Capacity 1m

Unknown
£10.82

Sealey Load Sling 2tonne Capacity 1m

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.09
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey Load Sling 100% High Strength Polyester 2 Tonne Capacity 1 Metres Ls2001

1-3 working days
£14.39
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Ls2001 Load Sling 2Tonne Capacity 1Mtr

In stock
£14.53
Free Delivery

Sealey Ls2001 Load Sling 2Tonne Capacity 1Mtr

In stock
£14.54
Free Delivery

Sealey Ls2001 Load Sling 2Tonne Capacity 1Mtr

In stock
£16.11
Free Delivery

Sealey Ls2001 Load Sling 2Tonne Capacity 1Mtr

In stock
£16.16
Free Delivery

Sealey LS2001 Load Sling 1m 2 Tonne Capacity

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.25
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Sealey Ls2001 Load Sling 2Tonne Capacity 1Mtr

Cheapest offer

Features:Weight for weight, this strap is 3-5 times stronger than chain and has the advantage that overload can be detected early by the fraying of the strap Manufactured from 100% high strength polyester with reinforced lifting eyes Colour-coded according to European standards for identifying capacity Safe working load ratings quoted are for a load between the loop eyes (U configuration) and a load at one end (straight configuration) Specifications:Model No: LS2001Colour: GreenSWL - U: 4000kgSWL - Straight: 2000kgLength: 1mtrHeight: 41Width: 507Length: 79
£10.75
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey Load Sling 2tonne Capacity 1Mtr Load Slings Lifting Tackle LS2001
£13.83
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey LS2001 Load Sling 2tonne Capacity 1m
£15.21
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey LS2001 Load Sling 1m 2 Tonne Capacity
£29.33
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey LH750 Lever Hoist Steel 750Kg
£129.86
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey LH1500 Lever Hoist Steel 1500kg
£201.54
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery