Sealey LT108 Copper Lug Terminal 10mm² x 8mm Pack of 10

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.23
Free Delivery

Sealey LT108 Copper Lug Terminal 10mm² x 8mm Pack of 10

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£6.23
Free Delivery

Sealey Tin-Plated Copper Lug Terminal With Inspection Hole 10mm X 8mm 10Pk Lt108

1-3 working days
£6.69
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey LT108 Copper Lug Terminal 10mm² x 8mm Pack of 10

In stock
£6.83
Free Delivery

Sealey LT108 Copper Lug Terminal 10mm² x 8mm Pack of 10

In stock
£7.60
Free Delivery

Sealey LT108 Copper Lug Terminal 10mm² x 8mm Pack of 10

In stock
£7.82
Free Delivery

Sealey LT108 Copper Lug Terminal 10mm² x 8mm Pack of 10

In stock
£7.99
Free Delivery

Sealey LT108 Copper Lug Terminal 10mm² x 8mm Pack of 10

In stock
£7.99
Free Delivery

Sealey LT108 Copper Lug Terminal 10mm² x 8mm Pack of 10

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£8.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey LT108 Copper Lug Terminal 10mm² x 8mm Pack of 10

Cheapest offer

Tin plated copper lug terminal Includes inspection hole Can be either crimped or soldered Screw hole diameter:diameter 8 mm, Weight: 0.12786811196 pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£6.23
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey Clip Strip Deal Copper Lug Terminals Electrical Different Sizes Cltset
£67.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00