Sealey Tyre Puncture Repair Sealant Kit Emergency Flat & Air Compressor Mac10S

Sealey MAC10S Tyre Inflator 12V & Emergency Puncture Sealant Kit

Sealey Tyre Puncture Repair Sealant Kit Emergency Flat & Air Compressor Mac10S

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£43.19
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Tyre Inflator 12V + Emergency Puncture Sealant Kit - MAC10S

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.41
Free Delivery

Sealey Tyre Inflator 12V + Emergency Puncture Sealant Kit - MAC10S

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.41
Free Delivery

Sealey MAC10S Tyre Inflator & Emergency Puncture Sealant Kit 12V

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.76
Free Delivery

Sealey Tyre Inflator 12V & Emergency Puncture Sealant Kit MAC10S

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Tyre Inflator 12V + Emergency Puncture Sealant Kit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.03
Free Delivery

Sealey MAC10S Tyre Inflator & Emergency Puncture Sealant Kit 12V

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.38
Free Delivery

Sealey MAC10S Tyre Inflator 12V + Emergency Puncture Sealant Kit

Unknown
£46.50

Sealey 12v Tyre Inflator and Emergency Puncture Repair Sealant Kit

Unknown
£46.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Sealey Tyre Puncture Repair Sealant Kit Emergency Flat & Air Compressor Mac10S

Cheapest offer

- Emergency kit includes 12V compressor, 450ml sealant bottle, accessories for inflatables, instructions and zipped storage bag fitted with hook and loop fastening for smart storage.- Can seal a puncture up to 6mm at the roadside in under 10 minutes.- Sealant is manufactured from natural rubber, meaning tyre can be washed out at the point of a professional repair.- Very simple-to-use kit requires no tools, no need to remove the valve core and is TPMS safe.- Plugs into a 12V vehicle accessory socket.- Replacement sealant bottle available - Sealey Model No. MAC10SR.- Suitable for cars, vans and 4x4s.- Hose Length: Compressor (600mm) / Sealant bottle (500mm)- Maximum Current: 10A- Maximum Pressure: 100psi- Nett Weight: 1.4kg- Operating Voltage: 12V- Power ...
£43.19
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Product Information

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Weight & dimensions

Weight 1.4 kg

Product information

At a glance

• Compact design for easy storage and transport.
• 100 PSI maximum pressure for effective inflation.
• Versatile accessories for various valve types.

Similar products

Sealey MAC10S Tyre Inflator & Emergency Puncture Sealant Kit 12V
£62.23
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Tyre Sealant Refill MAC10SR - Emergency 450ml + Hose
£18.95
Compare 10 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95