Sealey Matt Aerosol Spray Paint Pack of 6

Sealey Matt Aerosol Spray Paint Pack of 6 Black 500ml

Sealey Matt Aerosol Spray Paint Pack of 6

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£50.95
Delivery from £6.95

Sealey SCS026 Black Matt Paint 500ml Pack of 6

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£52.15
Free Delivery

Sealey SCS026 Black Matt Paint 500ml Pack of 6

In stock
£53.71
Free Delivery

Sealey SCS026 Black Matt Paint 500ml Pack of 6

In stock
£59.54
Free Delivery

Sealey SCS026 Black Matt Paint 500ml Pack of 6

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£59.54
Free Delivery

Sealey SCS026 Black Matt Paint 500ml Pack of 6

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£63.99
Free Delivery

Sealey SCS026 Black Matt Paint 500ml Pack of 6

In stock
£66.47
Free Delivery

Sealey SCS026 Black Matt Paint 500ml Pack of 6

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£66.95
Free Delivery

Sealey 3L Multipurpose Black Matt Paint Acrylic Based 500Ml X 6 Pieces Scs026

1-3 working days
£67.77
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
Sealey Matt Aerosol Spray Paint Pack of 6

Cheapest offer

The Sealey Matt Aerosol Spray Paint Pack of 6 delivers professional-quality finishing for metal, wood and plastic surfaces across a range of trade applications. This fast-drying acrylic formulation provides outstanding covering power with excellent adhesion to properly primed surfaces, making it ideal for workshop refinishing, equipment restoration and protective coating work. Supplied in a convenient six-pack of 500ml aerosols, this matt black spray paint offers high resistance to colour fade, ensuring lasting professional results on fabricated metalwork, wooden fixtures and plastic components. The reliable acrylic formula dries quickly to minimise project downtime, whilst the matt finish provides a contemporary appearance suitable for both commercial and industrial environments. Whether refinishing garage equipment, touching up machinery, or coating bespoke metalwork projects, this multi-pack format ensures contractors and workshop professionals have sufficient material on hand for l
£50.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey SCS026S Black Matt Paint 500Ml
£10.95
Compare 15 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Sealey Matt Aerosol Spray Paint Pack of 6
£50.95
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95