Sealey Automotive Mini Blade Fuses

Sealey MBF550 Automotive Mini Blade Fuse 5A Pack Of 50

Sealey Automotive Mini Blade Fuses

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£3.49
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Automotive Mini Fuse Blade Electrical 5A 50 Pieces Car Van Orange Mbf550

1-3 working days
£6.69
Delivery from £6.00
Sealey Automotive Mini Blade Fuses

Cheapest offer

The 5A Automotive MINI Blade Fuse delivers dependable electrical protection for moderate current circuits within your vehicle's electrical system. This rating is commonly specified for applications such as side lights, number plate lights, interior accessories, and various control systems. Supplied in a pack of 50, these fuses provide excellent stock coverage for workshops handling diverse vehicle maintenance and repair tasks. Featuring a blade-type design, each fuse ensures secure and efficient electrical connectivity whilst protecting circuits from overload conditions. Constructed from high-quality zinc alloy and insulating plastic, these 5A fuses offer exceptional durability and consistent performance. Suitable for use across a wide range of vehicles, these standard size mini fuses are ideal for automotive systems, marine equipment, and power accessories, making them versatile additions to professional toolkits and service operations. Features and Benefits: • 5A rating ideal for mod
£3.49
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Sealey Automotive Mini Blade Fuse MBF550 5A Pack of 50
£5.79
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99