Sealey UOF2 Oil Funnel 2Pc Universal

Sealey Measuring Funnel UOF2 - 2L with Lid and Base

Sealey UOF2 Oil Funnel 2Pc Universal

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£14.41
Free Delivery

Oil Funnel 2pc Universal

3-5 days
£18.81
Free Delivery

Sealey Oil Funnel 2Pc Universal Uof2

1-3 working days
£18.87
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey UOF2 2L Measuring Funnel with Lid and Base

In stock
£19.74
Free Delivery

Sealey UOF2 2L Measuring Funnel with Lid and Base

In stock
£19.75
Free Delivery

Sealey UOF2 2L Measuring Funnel with Lid and Base

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£20.20
Free Delivery

Sealey UOF2 2L Measuring Funnel with Lid and Base

In stock
£20.27
Free Delivery

Sealey UOF2 2L Measuring Funnel with Lid and Base

In stock
£20.41
Free Delivery

Sealey Universal Oil Funnel and Clamp 124mm

1-3 days
£20.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sealey Angled Oval Funnel and Filter
£9.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Sealey 2 in 1 Measuring Jug Funnel 2l
£24.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Flexible/Mouldable Funnel - 370 x 170 x 3mm - VS5058
£14.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Sealey 2000W Steam Cleaner 1.8L Tank VMSC01
£164.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey UOF2 Oil Funnel 2Pc Universal

Cheapest offer

Specially designed funnel with a clamp that allows the user to pour using both hands and that can adjust to different pipe widths. With a transparent lower chamber to watch the flow of fluid. Funnel diameter Ø124mm. Will fit pipes 22mm to 72mm wide.2pc Universal Oil Funnel• Specially designed funnel with a clamp.• Adjustable for different pipe widths.• Transparent lower chamber to watch the flow of fluid.• Funnel diameter Ø124mm.• Will fit pipes Ø22mm to 72mm wide.• Model No. UOF2Model No: UOF2:Brand: Sealey:Diameter: 124mm:Nett Weight: 258g:PTDSEAUOF2
£14.41
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com