Sealey J5 Measuring Jug With Rigid Spout 5L

Sealey Measuring Jug J5 Rigid Spout 5Ltr

Sealey J5 Measuring Jug With Rigid Spout 5L

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£16.57
Free Delivery

Sealey Measuring Jug with Rigid Spout 5ltr

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.98
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey J5 Measuring Jug with Rigid Spout 5ltr

Unknown
£18.95

Sealey Measuring Jug with Rigid Spout 5L - J5

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.43
Free Delivery

Sealey Measuring Jug with Rigid Spout 5ltr Measuring Tool/Equipment J5

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.95
Free Delivery

Sealey Measuring Jug with Rigid Spout 5ltr Measuring Tool/Equipment J5

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.95
Free Delivery

Sealey Measuring Jug with Rigid Spout 5L J5

£21.09
Free Delivery

Sealey Measuring Jug With Rigid Spout 5L J5

1-3 working days
£21.37
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey J5 Measuring Jug with Rigid Spout 5L

£21.58
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Sealey JT2000 Measuring Jug Translucent 2.0ltr
£11.39
Compare 45 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Sealey J1 Measuring Jug With Rigid Spout 1L
£8.28
Compare 30 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey Measuring Jug J5E Opaque 5Ltr
£11.21
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sealey JT2000 Translucent Measuring Jug 2L
£27.01
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Jm2F Measuring Jug Metal with Flexible Spout 2Ltr
£27.33
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sealey J5 Measuring Jug With Rigid Spout 5L

Cheapest offer

Robust and stable ergonomic design. Manufactured from hard-wearing polyethylene resistant to oil fuel and most acids. Fixed straight spout. Scales on these jugs are for indication purposes only and are not intended for 100% accuracy.5L Measuring Jug with Rigid Spout• Robust and stable ergonomic design.• Manufactured from hard-wearing polyethylene resistant to oil fuel and most acids.• Fixed rigid spout.• Model No. J5Model No: J5:Brand: Sealey:Capacity: 5L:Nett Weight: 0.40kg:PTDSEAJ5
£16.57
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com