Sealey Mechanic's Utility Seat & Toolbox - Yellow - SCR18Y

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£124.95
Free Delivery

Sealey SCR18Y Mechanics Utility Seat Toolbox Hi-Vis Yellow

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.95
Free Delivery

Sealey Mechanic's Utility Seat & Toolbox - Yellow

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.32
Free Delivery

Sealey SCR18Y Mechanic's Utility Seat & Toolbox - Yellow

Unknown
£135.59

Sealey Mechanic's Utility Seat & Toolbox Yellow SCR18Y

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Mechanic's Utility Seat & Toolbox - Yellow - SCR18Y

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.27
Free Delivery

Sealey Mechanics Rolling Tool Box Seat Yellow 670mm

1-3 days
£136.95
Delivery from £6.95

Sealey Mechanics Rolling Tool Box Seat Yellow

Unknown
£136.95
Delivery from £6.95

Sealey Mechanic's Utility Seat & Toolbox - Yellow - SCR18Y

In stock
£137.75
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Sealey Mechanic's Utility Seat & Toolbox - Yellow - SCR18Y

Cheapest offer

Two folding side trays. Twin can capacity drinks holder and screwdriver storage rack on the rear. Four Ø60mm oil resistant swivel castors. Thick vinyl padded seat. Overall Size (W x D x H): 670 x 360 x 410mm. Max. Load: 136kg., Weight: 22.0462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£124.95
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Sealey SCR91 Mechanic's Detailing Utility Seat
£47.99
Compare 36 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Black Mechanic's Utility Seat & Toolbox SCR18B
£119.00
Compare 39 prices
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Mechanic's Utility Seat & Toolbox - Orange - SCR18O
£123.49
Compare 43 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Mechanic's Utility Seat SCR9HV Deluxe - Hi-Vis Green
£60.89
Compare 31 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey SCR18R Mechanics Utility Seat Toolbox Hi-Vis RED
£134.32
Compare 38 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery