Sealey Metal Jerry Can

Sealey Metal Jerry Can 5l Red

Sealey Metal Jerry Can

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£30.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Jc5Mr Jerry Can 5Ltr - Red

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£31.40
Free Delivery

Sealey Jc5Mr Jerry Can 5Ltr - Red

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£32.37
Free Delivery

Sealey Jc5Mr Jerry Can 5Ltr - Red

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£32.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Jerry Can 5L - Red Jc5Mr

1-3 working days
£34.97
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Jc5Mr Jerry Can 5Ltr - Red

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£35.59
Delivery from £6.99

Sealey Jc5Mr Jerry Can 5Ltr - Red

In stock
£35.91
Free Delivery

Sealey Jc5Mr Jerry Can 5Ltr - Red

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£38.01
Free Delivery

Sealey Jc5Mr Jerry Can 5Ltr - Red

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£40.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey Metal Jerry Can

Cheapest offer

The Sealey 5 litre Metal Jerry Can in red delivers compact storage for lead replacement fuel, perfectly suited to classic car enthusiasts, vintage machinery operators and emergency backup requirements. This portable 5 litre capacity combines convenient handling with sufficient volume for fuelling classic vehicles, veteran motorcycles and specialist equipment requiring leaded or lead replacement petrol. The red colour-coding provides immediate identification of lead replacement fuel, maintaining proper fuel segregation in mixed-fuel environments. Manufactured from robust 0.9mm pickled steel sheet with protective fuel-resistant lining, this compact jerry can ensures professional-grade durability in a portable format. The distinctive wide channel breather system delivers smooth, controlled pouring that minimises spillage and vapour loss, whilst the leak-proof bayonet closure with additional locking pin permits safe storage in any position. The comprehensive inner tank lining guards agains
£30.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey Smart Spout JCSS for 5L & 10L Metal Jerry Cans
£25.40
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Jerry Can JC20G - 20L Metal Petrol/Diesel Container - Green
£41.00
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey 20L Screw Cap Metal Jerry Can - Black - JC20SCB
£54.90
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey 20L Screw Cap Metal Jerry Can - Green - JC20SCG
£53.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Metal Jerry Can
£30.95
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95