Sealey MHC1416 Mini Hose Clip Ø14-16Mm Pack Of 20

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£5.60
Free Delivery

Mini Hose Clip Ø14-16mm Pack of 20

1-2 days
£5.67
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey Mini Hose Clips 14mm - 16mm Pack of 20

1-3 days
£5.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Mini Hose Clips

Unknown
£5.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Mini Hose Clips 20 Pieces Zinc Plated 14mm - 16mm 0.55" - 0.63" Mhc1416

1-3 working days
£9.83
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

SEALEY Mini Hose Clip Ø14-16mm Pack Of 20 | MHC1416 | GSF Car Parts
£6.07
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey MHC1416 Mini Hose Clip Ø14-16Mm Pack Of 20

Cheapest offer

Mini hose clips used predominantly on fuel pipes. Can also be used on any small gauge hose. Zinc plated and manufactured to DIN 3017.Ø14-16mm Mini Hose Clip - Pack of 20• Zinc plated mini hose clips.• Manufactured to DIN 3017.• Size: Ø14-16mm.• Model No. MHC1416Model No: MHC1416:Brand: Sealey:Nett Weight: 0.13kg:PTDSEAMHC1416
£5.60
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com