Sealey MHC911 Mini Hose Clip Ø9-11Mm Pack Of 30

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£8.28
Free Delivery

Mini Hose Clip Ø9-11mm Pack of 30

1-2 days
£9.05
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey Mini Hose Clips 9mm - 11mm Pack of 30

1-3 days
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Mini Hose Clips

Unknown
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Mini Hose Clip Ø9-11mm Pack of 30

In stock
£12.54
Free Delivery

Sealey Mini Hose Clip Ø9-11mm Pack of 30

In stock
£12.56
Free Delivery

Sealey Mini Hose Clips 30 Pieces Zinc Plated 9mm - 11mm 0.35" - 0.43" Mhc911

1-3 working days
£12.84
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Mini Hose Clip Ø9-11mm Pack of 30

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£12.89
Free Delivery

Sealey Mini Hose Clip Ø9-11mm Pack of 30

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£13.13
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

SEALEY Mini Hose Clip Ø9-11mm Pack Of 30 | MHC911 | GSF Car Parts
£9.60
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey MHC911 Mini Hose Clip Ø9-11Mm Pack Of 30

Cheapest offer

Mini hose clips used predominantly on fuel pipes. Can also be used on any small gauge hose. Zinc plated and manufactured to DIN 3017.Ø9-11mm Mini Hose Clip - Pack of 30• Zinc plated mini hose clips.• Manufactured to DIN 3017.• Size: Ø9-11mm.• Model No. MHC911Model No: MHC911:Brand: Sealey:Nett Weight: 0.17kg:PTDSEAMHC911
£8.28
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com