Sealey Mid Unit with 2 Shelves for Modular Racking System

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£99.95
Delivery from £6.95

Sealey Mid Unit with 2 Shelves for Modular Racking System

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£99.95
Delivery from £6.95

Sealey APMRM4 Modular Racking Mid Unit 2 Compartment Shelves 580mm

3 working days
£104.00

Sealey Apmrm4 Modular Storage Mid Unit 2 Compartment Shelve 580mm

1-3 working days
£105.28
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sealey APSTACKTR Topchest Mid-Box & Rollcab Combination 14 Drawer With Ball-Bearing Slides - Red
£1,067.99
GBP 1,067.99 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Tool Chest Superline Pro Mid 2-Drawer, Ball Bearing Runners, Orange
£174.59
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Sealey Superline PRO® Topchest, Mid-Box Tool Chest & Rollcab Combination 14
£964.61
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AP28102BR Mid-Box 2 Drawer Retro Style - Black With Red Anodised Drawer Pulls
£173.23
Compare 7 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey Modular Racking Mid Unit 16 Small Drawers 580mm, Large
£375.00
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Sealey Mid Unit with 2 Shelves for Modular Racking System

Cheapest offer

The Sealey Mid Unit with 2 Shelves is a modular racking component designed to create customised storage solutions for workshops, garages and commercial environments. This versatile mid-section unit features a heavy-duty textured powder coat finish that protects against rusting in demanding workshop conditions. The modular design allows you to combine base, middle and top units using nylon connectors, creating flexible storage configurations tailored to your specific requirements. Assembly is straightforward, with pre-fitted rivet nuts enabling the unit to be screwed together in minutes without specialist tools. With two shelves providing 580 x 340 x 444mm of storage capacity, this unit is ideal for organising small parts, tools and equipment. The compartment shelves keep items separated and easily accessible, making it well-suited for busy trade environments where quick retrieval matters. Weighing just 6.70kg, the unit is manageable during installation whilst maintaining robust constru
£99.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)