Sealey Supermig180 Professional Mig Welder 180Amp 230V with Binzel Euro Torch

Sealey MIG Welder Supermig180 Professional 180A 230V with Binzel® Euro Torch

Sealey Supermig180 Professional Mig Welder 180Amp 230V with Binzel Euro Torch

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£579.98
Free Delivery

Sealey Supermig180 Professional Mig Welder 180Amp 230V with Binzel Euro Torch

In stock
£579.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Supermig180 Professional Mig Welder 180Amp 230V with Binzel Euro Torch

In stock
£586.34
Free Delivery

Sealey 240V Pro Mig Welder 180Amp With Binzel Euro Torch Black Supermig180

1-3 working days
£589.63
Free Delivery

Sealey Supermig180 Professional Mig Welder 180Amp 230V with Binzel Euro Torch

In stock
£605.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Supermig180 Professional Mig Welder 180Amp 230V with Binzel Euro Torch

In stock
£605.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Supermig180 Professional Mig Welder 180Amp 230V with Binzel Euro Torch

In stock
£612.64
Free Delivery

Sealey Supermig180 Professional Mig Welder 180Amp 230V with Binzel Euro Torch

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£626.35
Delivery from £9.99

Sealey Supermig180 Professional Mig Welder 180Amp 230V with Binzel Euro Torch

In stock
£630.55
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey Supermig180 Professional Mig Welder 180Amp 230V with Binzel Euro Torch

Cheapest offer

Features:Excellent continuous performance on car panel thickness material Forced-Air Cooling System allows high duty cycle Binzel non-live Euro torch reduces accidental arcing and is comfortable in the hand thus ensuring a steadier weld bead Welds stainless and aluminium too Includes industrial gas regulator, contact tips 0, Weight: 100.5528376982 pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£579.98
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey Supermig150 Professional Mig Welder 150Amp 230V
£347.76
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Mightymig190 Professional Gas/No-Gas Mig Welder 190Amp with Euro Torch
£679.90
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Mightymig100 Professional No-Gas Mig Welder 100Amp 230V
£136.86
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey SUPERMIG150 Professional Mig Welder 150amp 230v
£327.24
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)