Sealey Mini Hose Clips

Sealey Mini Hose Clips 9mm - 11mm Pack of 30

Sealey Mini Hose Clips

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Mini Hose Clip Ø9-11mm Pack of 30

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.88
Free Delivery

Sealey Mini Hose Clip Ø9-11mm Pack of 30

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£12.89
Free Delivery

Sealey Mini Hose Clip Ø9-11mm Pack of 30

In stock
£13.03
Free Delivery

Sealey Mini Hose Clip Ø9-11mm Pack of 30

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£13.13
Free Delivery

Sealey Mini Hose Clip Ø9-11mm Pack of 30

In stock
£13.13
Free Delivery

Sealey Mini Hose Clip Ø9-11mm Pack of 30

In stock
£13.15
Free Delivery

Sealey Mini Hose Clips 30 Pieces Zinc Plated 9mm - 11mm 0.35" - 0.43" Mhc911

1-3 working days
£13.82
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Mini Hose Clip Ø9-11mm Pack of 30

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£13.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey Mini Hose Clips

Cheapest offer

The Sealey Mini Hose Clip 9mm - 11mm is a highly versatile mid-range option that covers one of the most commonly encountered hose diameters in automotive and engineering applications. This size is particularly well-suited to standard fuel lines, coolant hoses, and general small-bore fluid transfer systems. Supplied in a pack of 30, these clips provide excellent stock levels for busy workshops and mobile technicians. The zinc plated construction ensures reliable performance in challenging environments, resisting corrosion from fuel vapours, moisture, and general workshop conditions. Manufactured to DIN 3017 standards, these clips guarantee consistent quality across every fastening. The 9mm - 11mm diameter range makes this variant an essential addition to any professional toolkit, covering a wide spectrum of common small hose applications. Features and Benefits: • 9mm - 11mm diameter range for common applications • Pack of 30 for professional workshop use • Zinc plated for enhanced durab
£9.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey MAC07 12V Heavy-Duty Mini Air Compressor
£173.62
Compare 34 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Sealey MAC04D Digital Tyre Inflator/Mini Air Compressor 12V
£84.62
Compare 22 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Tyre Inflator/Mini Air Compressor 12V Heavy-duty
£147.63
Compare 23 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey MAC07 Heavy-Duty Tyre Inflator/Mini Air Compressor 12V
£239.02
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey MAC04 12v Heavy Plugin Car Bike Kart Tyre Inflator Air Compressor Pump
£55.95
Compare 21 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery