Sealey Wall Mount Folding Bodyshop Bumper Rack

Sealey MK56 Wall Mounting Folding Bumper Rack

Sealey Wall Mount Folding Bodyshop Bumper Rack

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£116.95
Delivery from £6.95

Sealey Wall Mount Folding Bodyshop Bumper Rack

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£116.95
Delivery from £6.95

Sealey Wall Mounting Folding Bumper Rack Mk56

1-3 working days
£122.22
Free Delivery

Sealey MK56 Wall Mounting Folder Bumper Rack

3 working days
£129.00
Sealey Wall Mount Folding Bodyshop Bumper Rack

Cheapest offer

The Sealey Wall Mount Folding Bodyshop Bumper Rack is a space-saving storage solution designed for efficient vehicle bumper organisation in professional bodyshops and garages. This wall-mounted rack provides secure storage for up to three bumpers of various lengths, helping to keep workshop areas tidy and organised whilst maximising valuable floor space. The rack features arms that can be mounted in nine different positions, offering flexible configuration options to accommodate different bumper sizes and workshop layouts. When not in use, the arms fold safely away against the wall, further enhancing the space-saving design-an essential feature for busy bodyshops where floor space is at a premium. Built to support a safe working load of 80kg, this robust rack provides reliable storage for even larger vehicle bumpers. The support height of 750mm and arm length of 640mm are designed to accommodate standard automotive bumpers whilst maintaining easy access for bodyshop technicians. Featur
£116.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)