Sealey MMA (Arc/Stick) Inverter Welder 120A - MINIMW120i

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£53.99
Free Delivery

Sealey MMA (Arc/Stick) Inverter Welder 120A - MINIMW120i

In stock
£56.90
Free Delivery

Sealey Inverter Welder Welding Tool 120A 230V MINIMW120i

3-5 days
£56.97
Free Delivery

Sealey Inverter Welder 120A 230V Minimw120I

1-3 working days
£75.96
Free Delivery

Sealey MMA (Arc/Stick) Inverter Welder 120A - MINIMW120i

In stock
£79.00
Free Delivery

Sealey MMA (Arc/Stick) Inverter Welder 120A - MINIMW120i

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£79.00
Free Delivery

Sealey MMA (Arc/Stick) Inverter Welder 120A - MINIMW120i

In stock
£80.10
Free Delivery

Sealey MINIMW120i 120Amp MMA Inverter Welder 240v

1-3 days
£80.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey MINIMW120i 120Amp MMA Inverter Welder

Unknown
£80.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sealey, 160A MIG/TIG & MMA (ARC/Stick) Inverter Welder - MINIMIG160i
£175.65
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey TIG130 TIG/MMA Inverter Welder 130Amp 230V
£173.81
Compare 16 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Sealey Inverter Welder MINIMW160i 160A MMA (Arc/Stick) 230V
£97.99
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey, 120A MIG/TIG & MMA (ARC/Stick) Inverter Welder - MINIMIG120i
£136.51
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey TIG/MMA Inverter Welder 160A 230V
£239.65
Compare 15 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey MMA (Arc/Stick) Inverter Welder 120A - MINIMW120i

Cheapest offer

Ultra-compact and lightweight unit weighing just 4kg approx. Unit can ARC/MMA weld a variety of rods including rutile, basic and stainless from Ø1.6mm up to Ø3.2mm. Supplied with 1.6m 12mm² cable with electrode holder and a 1.4m 12mm² earth clamp and cable, both with 10-25 dinse connectors. Forced air cooling system. ONE YEAR GUARANTEE FROM A REPUTABLE UK COMPANY - Founded in 1978, Sealey is a large family run business with a vast product range. Trusted by professionals, all Sealey products are thoroughly tested and backed by unrivalled aftersales service.
£53.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk