Sealey MMA (Arc/Stick) Inverter Welder 140A - MINIMW140i

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£88.50
Free Delivery

Sealey MMA (Arc/Stick) Inverter Welder 140A - MINIMW140i

In stock
£89.95
Free Delivery

Sealey Inverter Welder 140A 230V Minimw140I

1-3 working days
£90.77
Free Delivery

Sealey MMA (Arc/Stick) Inverter Welder 140A - MINIMW140i

In stock
£95.17
Free Delivery

Sealey MMA (Arc/Stick) Inverter Welder 140A - MINIMW140i

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£95.17
Free Delivery

Sealey MMA (Arc/Stick) Inverter Welder 140A - MINIMW140i

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£95.80
Free Delivery

Sealey MMA (Arc/Stick) Inverter Welder 140A - MINIMW140i

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£96.28
Free Delivery

Sealey MINIMW140i 140Amp MMA Inverter Welder 240v

1-3 days
£96.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey MINIMW140i 140Amp MMA Inverter Welder

Unknown
£96.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sealey, 160A MIG/TIG & MMA (ARC/Stick) Inverter Welder - MINIMIG160i
£175.65
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey TIG130 TIG/MMA Inverter Welder 130Amp 230V
£173.81
Compare 16 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Sealey Inverter Welder MINIMW160i 160A MMA (Arc/Stick) 230V
£97.99
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey, 120A MIG/TIG & MMA (ARC/Stick) Inverter Welder - MINIMIG120i
£136.51
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey TIG/MMA Inverter Welder 160A 230V
£239.65
Compare 15 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey MMA (Arc/Stick) Inverter Welder 140A - MINIMW140i

Cheapest offer

Ultra-compact and lightweight unit weighing just 4kg approx. Unit can ARC/MMA weld a variety of rods including rutile, basic and stainless from Ø1.6mm up to Ø3.2mm. Supplied with 1.6m 16mm² cable with electrode holder and a 1.4m 16mm² earth clamp and cable, both with 10-25 dinse connectors. Forced air cooling system. ONE YEAR GUARANTEE FROM A REPUTABLE UK COMPANY - Founded in 1978, Sealey is a large family run business with a vast product range. Trusted by professionals, all Sealey products are thoroughly tested and backed by unrivalled aftersales service.
£88.50
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk