Sealey Wheel Storage Trolley 100Kg Capacity Str004

Sealey Mobile Car Wheel Storage Trolley STR004 – 100kg Capacity

Sealey Wheel Storage Trolley 100Kg Capacity Str004

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£31.00
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Mobile Car Wheel Storage Trolley

1-3 days
£35.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Mobile Car Wheel Storage Trolley

Unknown
£35.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Str004 Wheel Storage Rack 100Kg Capacity

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£36.98
Delivery from £8.99

Sealey STR004 100kg Wheel Storage Trolley

3 working days
£37.98

Sealey Str004 Wheel Storage Rack 100Kg Capacity

In stock
£38.73
Free Delivery

Sealey Str004 Wheel Storage Rack 100Kg Capacity

In stock
£38.73
Free Delivery

Sealey Str004 Wheel Storage Rack 100Kg Capacity

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£38.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Str004 Wheel Storage Rack 100Kg Capacity

In stock
£39.05
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey Wheel Storage Trolley 100Kg Capacity Str004

Cheapest offer

- Freestanding wheel storage trolley for all types of car wheels.- Stores wheels with rims over 225mm.- Rack has four locking castors for easy manoeuvring.- Eliminates tyre distortion due to loss of tyre pressure.- Easy to assemble.- Supplied with rim protecting supports.- Overall Size (W x D x H): 460 x 460 x 1160mm.- Maximum Weight Capacity: 100kg (25kg per Level).
£31.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Mobile Oil Extractor 12L
£870.97
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00
Sealey TPSJK Mobile Bin Storage System Joining Kit
£25.69
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Sealey MK76 Mobile Panel Storage Rack Holds 5 Panels
£184.60
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Mobile Toolbox with Tote Tray & Removable Assortment Box AP850
£82.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey HSJ07 Hydraulic Scissor Jack 700Kg
£75.95
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery