Sealey API5659 Mobile Industrial Cabinet 1 Shelf Locker

Sealey Mobile Industrial Cabinet API5659 – Premier 1-Shelf Locker, Blue/Grey

Sealey API5659 Mobile Industrial Cabinet 1 Shelf Locker

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£224.94

Sealey Mobile Industrial Cabinet 1 Shelf Locker Storage Cabinet API5659

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£230.43
Free Delivery

Sealey Mobile Industrial Cabinet 1 Shelf Locker Storage Cabinet API5659

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£233.78
Free Delivery

Sealey API5659 Mobile Industrial Cabinet 1 Shelf Locker

3-5 working days
£235.38
Free Delivery

Sealey Api5659 Mobile Industrial Cabinet 1 Shelf Locker

3-5 days
£235.56
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier Industrial™ Mobile Industrial Cabinet with 1 Shelf API5659

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£235.56
Free Delivery

Sealey Mobile Industrial Cabinet 1 Shelf Locker Api5659

1-3 working days
£237.54
Free Delivery

Sealey API5659 Premier Industrial™ Mobile Industrial Cabinet with 1 Shelf

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£239.87
Free Delivery

Sealey API5659 Premier Industrial™ Mobile Industrial Cabinet with 1 Shelf L

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£240.74
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Sealey API5659 Mobile Industrial Cabinet 1 Shelf Locker

Cheapest offer

Sealey-Mobile-Industrial-Cabinet-1-Shelf-Locker-Sealey-API5659-Industrial-quality-single-shelf-cabinet-suitable-for-storing-larger-items-Fitted-with-a-safety-locking-catch-to-prevent-inadvertent-opening-Fits-perfectly-underneath-workbenches-in-this-range-Features-four-60mm-wheels-two-locking-castors-and-two-fixed-to-allow-unit-to-be-taken-to-the-work-area-Fitted-high-quality-lock-with-two-coded-keys-Sealey-API5659-Mobile-Industrial-Cabinet-1-Shelf-Locker
£224.94
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Sealey Mobile Industrial Cabinet 5 Drawer Api5657B
£446.50
Compare 26 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Sealey API5659 Premier Industrial™ Mobile Industrial Cabinet with 1 Shelf
£276.94
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Mobile Parts Cleaning Tank SM28 50Ltr
£277.40
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey API5657B Premier Industrial™ Mobile Industrial Cabinet 5 Drawer
£513.62
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey API1103A Industrial Mobile Workstation 5 Drawer & 1 Shelf L...
£1,161.24
Compare 23 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)