Sealey Mobile Oil Drainer with 100L Cantilever Air Discharge and Probes

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£1,249.00

Sealey Mobile Oil Drainer With Probes 80L Cantilever Air Discharge Ak462Dx

1-3 working days
£1,263.54
Free Delivery

Sealey AK462DX Mobile Oil Drainer Cantilever Air Discharge and Probes

Unknown
£1,384.95
Delivery from £3.95

Sealey AK462DX Mobile Oil Drainer Cantilever Air Discharge and Probes 100l

1-3 days
£1,384.95
Delivery from £11.85
Sealey Mobile Oil Drainer with 100L Cantilever Air Discharge and Probes

Cheapest offer

The Sealey mobile oil drainer is a steel fabricated 100L reservoir with suction probes and air discharge. This unit features cantilever oil drain pan which is suitable for use either under a lift or on the forecourt and the drain pan utilises vacuum suction when in the down position and is fitted with a bogey wheel for easy manoeuvring.
£1,249.00
3 working days
Machinemart.co.uk

Similar products

Mobile Oil Extractor 12L
£870.97
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00
Sealey AK466D Mobile Oil Extractor 12L
£966.63
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Mobile Oil Drainer 80L - Gravity Discharge
£223.82
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey VS7114 Oil Filter Cap Wrench Ø87Mm X 16 Flutes - Volvo
£16.95
Compare 2 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Sealey Ak458Dx Mobile Oil Drainer 110Ltr Air Discharge
£419.31
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery