Sealey Mobile Stainless Steel/Composite Toolbox with 3 Compartments AP855

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.95
GBP 143.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sealey Mobile Stainless Steel/composite Toolbox - 3 Compartment Ap855

1-3 working days
£145.85
Free Delivery

Sealey Mobile Stainless Steel Composite Tool Box Storage 3 Compartments AP855

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£160.54
Free Delivery

Sealey Mobile Stainless Steel Composite Tool Box Storage 3 Compartments AP855

£160.54
Free Delivery

Sealey AP855 Mobile Stainless Steel/Composite Toolbox with 3 Compartments

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£168.51
Free Delivery

Mobile Stainless Steel/Composite Toolbox - 3 Compartment

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£181.37
Delivery from £10.00

Sealey Mobile Stainless Steel/Composite Toolbox - 3 Compartment

3 to 5 days
£185.99
Delivery from £3.95

Sealey Ap855 Mobile Stainless Steel/Composite Tool Box - 3 Compartment

Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£189.88
Free Delivery

Mobile Stainless Steel/Composite Toolbox - 3 Compartment

3-5 days
£189.88
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Sealey AP7210SS Mobile 10 Drawer Stainless Steel Cabinet with Cupboard
£1,315.10
Compare 37 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Sealey AP5520SS Mobile Stainless Steel Tool Cab 10 Drawer Backboar...
£1,031.45
Compare 27 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Sealey Rolling Mobile Stainless Steel/Composite 3 Compartment Tool Box AP855
£174.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AP4804SS Mobile Stainless Steel Tool Cabinet 4 Drawer
£591.30
Compare 25 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AP5520SS Premier™ Mobile Stainless Steel Tool Cabinet 10 Drawer with
£1,495.68
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Mobile Stainless Steel/Composite Toolbox with 3 Compartments AP855

Cheapest offer

Size: Medium / Material: Stainless Steel/Composite / Item Length: 350 mm / Colour: Silver / Type: Tool Storage / Number of Drawers: 2 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Item Height: (Handle Retracted) 840mm / Model: AP855 / Features: Lockable, Wheels, With Handle / Number of Items: 3 / Finish: Stainless Steel / Country of Origin: China / Item Weight: 14.11kg / Item Width: 540mm
£143.95
ebay.co.uk